1. 2.
3. 4. 5. 6. © Lynne Hall and Alison France 2010-
Stepney
Barnadier:
Sodo:
Robinson:
Born in this district:
Charles ROBINSON, 1850
George ROBINSON, 6 February 1852
Henry ROBINSON, abt 1806
James ROBINSON, 1855
Samuel ROBINSON, 1847
Aldred:
Charlotte Ellen ALDRED, 1849
Eliza Ann ALDRED, 1847
Jane Elizabeth ALDRED, 1842
Louisa Mary ALDRED, 1843
Robert ALDRED, Abt 1846
Sarah ALDRED, 1839
William ALDRED, Abt 1846
Giles George ALCOCK, 1842
Sarah ALCOCK, Abt 1821
Martha Ann ALLISON, Abt 1874
Mary A ALLISON, Abt 1880
Henry Charles ASHWELL, Abt 1882
Henry ATTER, Abt 1873
Robert Hutson ATTFIELD, 1850
George BURNETT, 1844
Elizabeth DEWDNEY, 1835
John DEWDNEY, Abt 1830
Reuben DEWDNEY, 1832
Catherine DOOLEY , Abt 1879
James DOOLEY, Abt 1864
Francis Robert DUFFIELD, 1860
Sophia DUFFIELD, 1858
Ada Amelia FOLKARD, 1880
John GARDING, Abt 1857
Hannah GARDNER, Abt 1819
John William GLINSMAN, 13 November 1854
William Arney GRAY, Abt 1838
Emma HARNWELL, 1830
Louisa Ann HOCKING, 1849
Henry Jordan HOLMES, 1859
Martha Mary Ann HOLMES, 1862
Elizabeth HOWE , 1811
Thomas HUSBAND, 8 Apr 1805
George JOHANDY, 1838
Ann LEIGH, Abt 1888
Edwin LEIGH, Abt 1864
Edwin LEIGH, Abt 1889
Alice Mary MILESON, Abt 1865
Thomas Abel MILESON, 1868
Carmen Juana de ONATE , Abt 1876
Mary Ann Elizabeth REED , Abt 1857
George T REVELEY, 1839
Mary Ann REVELEY , 1857
Mary Ann REVELEY, 11 April 1849
James G RICHARDSON, Abt 1843
Mary Ann RICHARDSON, 1833
Ada Georgina SCOTT, 1876
Eliza Charlotte SOUNDY, Abt 1844
Annie STEVENS, Abt 1856
Jane STEVENS, 1842
George STRANGE, 1845
Mary Ashmenal STRANGE, 7 March 1831
Robert STUDHOLME, Abt 1858
Catherine TAIT, Abt 1889
George TAIT , Abt 1885
James TAIT , Abt Feb 1891
William James TILSON, 18 September 1855
Sarah TRIBBLE, Abt 1834
Samuel WORGAN, 1855
Elizabeth BARNADIER, 14 July 1805
Mary BARNADIER , 24 June 1799
Sarah BARNADIER , 10 January 1811
Thomas Henry BARNADIER, 1816
James SODO, 15 August 1729
Mary SODO, 1735
Samuel SODO, 1733
Sarah SODO, 1743
Welch:
Charles WELCH, 1861
Charles WELCH, 2 Feb 1851
Elizabeth WELCH , 1849
Florence WELCH, Abt 1875
James William WELCH, 1855
William WELCH, 1858
Fox:
Augustus Reubens FOX, 20 Nov 1856
Caroline Augusta FOX, 19 Nov 1859
Charles Lawrence FOX, 8 May 1855
William FOX, 1850
Hill:
Annie HILL, 1848
Charlotte Jane Cutt HILL, 1816
John HILL, 12 Jan 1821
Joseph HILL, 8 Sep 1822
Lucy Sarah HILL, 1829
Mary HILL, 8 Sep 1822
Kilbey:
Ada Stella KILBEY, 1903
Caleb Walter KILBEY, 1907
Edith Beatrice KILBEY, 1905
Florence Martha KILBEY, 1901
William George KILBEY, 1899
Alice Victoria DONOGHUE, Abt 1897
Florence May DONOGHUE, Abt 1901
Martha Ann DONOGHUE, Abt 1903
Phyllis Mildred DONOGHUE , Abt 1899
Donoghue:
Other Parishes